2021 Gündüz Kuşağı Emmy Ödülleri Adayları Açıklandı • Kitap Eki  
TUDEM
 

2021 Gündüz Kuşağı Emmy Ödülleri Adayları Açıklandı

 
TİMAŞ
Say Yayıncılık

Amerikan Ulusal Televizyon Sanatları ve Bilimleri Akademisi’nin belirlediği Gündüz Kuşağı Emmy Ödülleri için adaylar açıklandı.

2021 Gündüz Kuşağı Emmy Ödülleri, 25 Haziran’da düzenlenecek törenle sahiplerini bulacak. Ödül töreni CBS ve Paramount+ kanallarında yayımlanacak.

Bu yılın adayları şöyle:

TİMAŞ
Günışığı Kitaplığı

En iyi dizi

“The Bold and the Beautiful” (CBS)

“Days of Our Lives” (NBC)

“General Hospital” (ABC)

“The Young and the Restless” (CBS)

En iyi mini dizi

“The Bay” (Popstar TV)

“Beacon Hill” (reelwomensnetwork.com)

“A House Divided” (UMC)

“Studio City” (Amazon Prime Video)

En iyi yarışma

“Family Feud ”

“Jeopardy!”

“Let’s Make a Deal”

“The Price Is Right ”

“Wheel of Fortune”

En iyi hukuk programı

“Caught in Providence”

“Divorce Court”

“Judge Judy”

“Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court ”

“The People’s Court”

En iyi sabah programı

“CBS Sunday Morning”

“Good Morning America”

“Sunday TODAY with Willie Geist”

“Today Show”

En iyi bilgilendirici talk show

“The 3rd Hour of TODAY”

“GMA3: What You Need to Know”

“Red Table Talk”

“Red Table Talk: The Estefans”

“Tamron Hall”

En iyi eğlence talk show’u

“The Drew Barrymore Show”

“The Ellen DeGeneres Show”

“The Kelly Clarkson Show”

“Live with Kelly and Ryan”

“Today Show with Hoda & Jenna”

En iyi eğlence haber programı

“Access Hollywood”

“E!’s Daily Pop”

“Entertainment Tonight”

“Extra”

“Inside Edition”

Gündüz kuşağı özel programı

“94th Annual Macy’s Thanksgiving Day Parade” (NBC)

“2020 Film Independent Spirit Awards” (IFC)

“David Blaine Ascension” (YouTube Originals)

“Jeopardy!: The Greatest of All Time”

“Space Launch Live: America Returns to Space” (Discovery ve Science Channel)

Kurgusal olmayan program

“Call Your Mother” (Comedy Central)

“Creators for Change on Girls’ Education with Michelle Obama” (YouTube Originals)

“I Am Patrick” (CBN)

“The Manhattan Project – Electronic Field Trip” (Digital Release)

“Reclamation: The Rise at Standing Rock” (vimeo.com)

“Red Table Talk: Will Smith’s Red Table Takeover: Resolving Conflict” (Facebook Watch)

“TIME’s Kid of the Year” (Nickelodeon)

En iyi tanıtım anonsu

“The Astronauts” / “The Astronauts Launch” (Nickelodeon)

“The Drew Barrymore Show” / “The Drew Barrymore Show” (SYNDICATED)

“Good Morning America” / “Sunshine” (ABC)

“Jurassic World Camp Cretaceous” / “Launch Campaign” (Netflix)

“Kid of the Year” / “Kid of the Year” (Nickelodeon)

“Kids’ Choice Awards” / “2020 Kids’ Choice Awards” (Nickelodeon)

En iyi kadın oyuncu

Marla Adams – “The Young and the Restless” (CBS)

Tamara Braun – “Days of Our Lives” (NBC)

Carolyn Hennesy – “General Hospital” (ABC)

Briana Henry – “General Hospital” (ABC)

Courtney Hope – “The Bold and the Beautiful” (CBS)

En iyi erkek oyuncu

Darin Brooks – “The Bold and the Beautiful” (CBS)

Max Gail – “General Hospital” (ABC)

Bryton James – “The Young and the Restless” (CBS)

Jeff Kober – “General Hospital” (ABC)

James Patrick Stuart – “General Hospital” (ABC)

En iyi genç oyuncu

Tahj Bellow – “General Hospital” (ABC)

Victoria Konefal – “Days of Our Lives” (NBC)

Alyvia Alyn Lind – “The Young and the Restless” (CBS)

Katelyn MacMullen – “General Hospital” (ABC)

Sydney Mikayla – “General Hospital” (ABC)

En iyi konuk oyuncu

Kim Delaney – “General Hospital” (ABC)

George DelHoyo – “Days of Our Lives” (NBC)

Briana Lane – “General Hospital” (ABC)

Cady McClain – “Days of Our Lives” (NBC)

Victoria Platt – “Days of Our Lives” (NBC)

En iyi yemek programı sunucusu

Valerie Bertinelli / “Valerie’s Home Cooking” (Food Network)

Giada De Laurentiis / “Giada at Home 2.0” (Food Network)

Edward Delling-Williams / “Paris Bistro Cooking with Edward Delling-Williams” (Recipe TV)

Ina Garten / “Barefoot Contessa: Cook Like a Pro” (Food Network)

Sophia Roe / “Counter Space” (Vice TV)

Michael Symon / “Symon’s Dinners Cooking Out” (Food Network)

En iyi yarışma sunucusu

Wayne Brady / “Let’s Make a Deal” (CBS)

Steve Harvey / “Family Feud” (SYNDICATED)

Alfonso Ribeiro / “Catch 21” (Game Show Network)

Pat Sajak / “Wheel of Fortune” (SYNDICATED)

Alex Trebek / “Jeopardy!” (SYNDICATED)

En iyi bilgilendirici talk show sunucusu

Gloria Estefan, Emily Estefan, Lili Estefan / “Red Table Talk: The Estefans” (Facebook Watch)

Tamron Hall / “Tamron Hall”

Taraji P. Henson, Tracie Jade / “Peace of Mind with Taraji” (Facebook Watch)

Larry King / “Larry King Now” (Ora TV)

Rachael Ray / “Rachael Ray”

Amy Robach, Dr. Jennifer Ashton, TJ Holmes / “GMA3: What You Need to Know” (ABC)

Jada Pinkett Smith, Willow Smith, Adrienne Banfield-Norris / “Red Table Talk” (Facebook Watch)

En iyi eğlence talk show’u sunucusu

Drew Barrymore / “The Drew Barrymore Show”

Kelly Clarkson / “The Kelly Clarkson Show”

Sean Evans / “Hot Ones” (First We Feast – Complex Networks)

Hoda Kotb, Jenna Bush Hager / “Today Show with Hoda & Jenna” (NBC)

Kelly Ripa, Ryan Seacrest / “Live with Kelly and Ryan”

 

Kaynak: NTV

FACEBOOK YORUMLARI

Yorum

Haber Merkezi

Read Previous

Rap Festivali Heyecanı Çevrimiçinde!

Leave a Reply

E-posta hesabınız yayımlanmayacak. Gerekli alanlar * ile işaretlenmişlerdir

Lütfen gördüğünüz rakamları bitişik olarak yazınız! *